Manual > Highscores

Highscores

Smithing Highscores

Rank Username Level Exp Gains
1Xavier10253,614,697+3,024
2knightmare8834,746,176
3Slick8834,315,403
4Sabaktes7017,363,892
5Yerp6916,565,290
6BigAxe6714,841,799
7Bucket6010,859,613
8Big Casino5910,321,114
9Sherlockiama537,731,542
10Arsenal516,572,819
11Blaidd Drwg496,063,917
12Shady423,699,040
13Madia403,324,017
14Pixel403,196,992
15JoWickerman372,628,352
16substance362,276,359
17Gruntsalot352,212,487
18LiquidX3352,171,728
19vixy352,089,341
20Draconys331,811,807
21Ragaroth331,776,062
22Theking321,603,503
23Frank321,593,694
24falconn311,503,664
25Tadaskay301,438,265
26pamuk123301,356,755
27Toassty301,310,800
28Riggles281,121,980
29TeuT281,076,998
30TONES27979,870
31Oynque26925,851
32Kirale26869,151
33Xhexibish26861,854
34Darth Herpes26859,358
35Neverland26853,063
36Nishinoya26851,000
37Losain26850,000
38Osiris25848,800
39Queen Roadie25805,648
40Bizkiteater25784,750
41Dragosani25774,444
42Thorrak25754,800
43DavidDevus24753,619
44TheImmortalSky24707,551
45The Manic24667,000
46Molly23602,035
47Surim23595,504
48cristoff23586,300
49Avalanche23586,300
50SevenVilles21476,509
51DDD21464,488
52Aglarele21457,617
53Kagiscon21445,000
54blondie21445,000
55DeathfromAbove21445,000
56Sam21445,000
57Howdydippidy21445,000
58Summer20425,661
59SteelSings20417,558
60dev1noodle20383,800
61Raknar20383,800
62Haxxay20383,800
63Shadow Gem20383,800
64monkeywings20383,800
65silverk20383,800
66Rimsky19359,275
67Labyrinth19346,161
68Angelcorpse19328,500
69rowan18284,282
70Badbooda18279,238
71Caya18278,800
72Razaak18278,800
73Yawn18278,800
74Quackerz18278,800
75InositoL18278,800
76Profion17266,876
77whocares17240,994
78Pendragon17240,892
79Morgue17238,327
80Groot17234,400
81OKIETRADER17234,400
82VeniVeniVeni17234,400
83Grayman17234,400
84Princess Butterfly17234,400
85Reckless17234,400
86timecharger16218,392
87Teh Flash16197,890
88Koman16196,000
89Jared16195,044
90Monsters234316195,000
91bencedin16195,000
92godshand16195,000
93Dexter16195,000
94Raz16195,000
95Watz15186,378
96CaptainRadio15169,415
97harvest15165,400
98Niasora15162,120
99Norb1815160,300
100Survyvn15160,300